Concierge available 24/7
MILMilanoROMRomaFLRFirenzeCOMComoFDMForte dei MarmiNAPNapoliPCVCosta SmeraldaMONMontecarloCANCannesSTPSaint-TropezIBZIbizaMBLMarbellaPARParigiLONLondraZRHZurigoGVAGinevraSTMSaint-MoritzMUCMonaco di BavieraBERBerlinoFRAFrancoforteHAMAmburgoDUSDüsseldorfVIEViennaNCENizzaPTFPortofinoVCEVeneziaLUGLuganoBCNBarcellonaMADMadridVLCValenciaSVQSivigliaPMIMaiorcaBGYBergamoGDALago di GardaCAPCapriSRNSorrentoBLQBolognaTRNTorinoCHVCourchevelMGVMegèveGSTGstaadVBRVerbierMILMilanoROMRomaFLRFirenzeCOMComoFDMForte dei MarmiNAPNapoliPCVCosta SmeraldaMONMontecarloCANCannesSTPSaint-TropezIBZIbizaMBLMarbellaPARParigiLONLondraZRHZurigoGVAGinevraSTMSaint-MoritzMUCMonaco di BavieraBERBerlinoFRAFrancoforteHAMAmburgoDUSDüsseldorfVIEViennaNCENizzaPTFPortofinoVCEVeneziaLUGLuganoBCNBarcellonaMADMadridVLCValenciaSVQSivigliaPMIMaiorcaBGYBergamoGDALago di GardaCAPCapriSRNSorrentoBLQBolognaTRNTorinoCHVCourchevelMGVMegèveGSTGstaadVBRVerbier
Abarth 695 Competizione 2023 Arancione Racing rental in Milan | Rial Rent
← Car rental in Milan

Sportiva · Lombardia · IT

Abarth 695 Competizione
in Milan.

1.4 T-Jet • 180 CV • Convertible sportivo — Quote on request with dedicated delivery in Milan.

The model

Abarth 695 Competizione in Milan.

The Abarth 695 Competizione 180 hp Convertible embodies the sporting spirit and a passion for performance. The 1.4 Turbo T-Jet engine with 180 hp turns this little convertible into a concentrate of adrenaline. Sabelt GT Racing carbon seats, 17" matte-black Esseesse wheels and an unmistakable look: ideal for those seeking a charismatic, fun car that turns heads everywhere.

In Milan, the Abarth 695 Competizione is an ideal choice. We deliver it directly to your hotel, villa or airport, with a dedicated 24/7 concierge and premium insurance included.

Luxury car and supercar rental in Milan. Delivery in the city centre, at Linate, Malpensa and Bergamo Orio al Serio airports. Ferrari, Lamborghini, Porsche and Rolls-Royce ready for the Quadrilatero, Fashion Week or a weekend on Lake Como.

Specifications

Engine
1.4 T-Jet
Power
180 CV
0-100 km/h
6,7s (0-100 km/h)
Top speed
225 km/h
Gearbox
Automatic
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Seats
4
Colour
Orange Racing
From
Quote on request

FAQ — Abarth 695 Competizione in Milan

How much does it cost to rent a Abarth 695 Competizione in Milan?+

Delivery included in Milan. Reduced rates for weekends and stays of 3+ days.

Where is the Abarth 695 Competizione delivered in Milan?+

Directly to your hotel, villa or airport in Milan. The Rial Rent concierge coordinates everything.

Is the Abarth 695 Competizione available with a chauffeur in Milan?+

Yes, a chauffeur service is available on request. Contact the concierge for a tailored quote.

Other models for hire in Milan

WhatsAppCall