Concierge available 24/7
MILMilanoROMRomaFLRFirenzeCOMComoFDMForte dei MarmiNAPNapoliPCVCosta SmeraldaMONMontecarloCANCannesSTPSaint-TropezIBZIbizaMBLMarbellaPARParigiLONLondraZRHZurigoGVAGinevraSTMSaint-MoritzMUCMonaco di BavieraBERBerlinoFRAFrancoforteHAMAmburgoDUSDüsseldorfVIEViennaNCENizzaPTFPortofinoVCEVeneziaLUGLuganoBCNBarcellonaMADMadridVLCValenciaSVQSivigliaPMIMaiorcaBGYBergamoGDALago di GardaCAPCapriSRNSorrentoBLQBolognaTRNTorinoCHVCourchevelMGVMegèveGSTGstaadVBRVerbierMILMilanoROMRomaFLRFirenzeCOMComoFDMForte dei MarmiNAPNapoliPCVCosta SmeraldaMONMontecarloCANCannesSTPSaint-TropezIBZIbizaMBLMarbellaPARParigiLONLondraZRHZurigoGVAGinevraSTMSaint-MoritzMUCMonaco di BavieraBERBerlinoFRAFrancoforteHAMAmburgoDUSDüsseldorfVIEViennaNCENizzaPTFPortofinoVCEVeneziaLUGLuganoBCNBarcellonaMADMadridVLCValenciaSVQSivigliaPMIMaiorcaBGYBergamoGDALago di GardaCAPCapriSRNSorrentoBLQBolognaTRNTorinoCHVCourchevelMGVMegèveGSTGstaadVBRVerbier
Abarth 695 Competizione 2023 Arancione Racing rental in Frankfurt | Rial Rent
← Car rental in Frankfurt

Sportiva · Assia · DE

Abarth 695 Competizione
in Frankfurt.

1.4 T-Jet • 180 CV • Convertible sportivo — Quote on request with dedicated delivery in Frankfurt.

The model

Abarth 695 Competizione in Frankfurt.

The Abarth 695 Competizione 180 hp Convertible embodies the sporting spirit and a passion for performance. The 1.4 Turbo T-Jet engine with 180 hp turns this little convertible into a concentrate of adrenaline. Sabelt GT Racing carbon seats, 17" matte-black Esseesse wheels and an unmistakable look: ideal for those seeking a charismatic, fun car that turns heads everywhere.

In Frankfurt, the Abarth 695 Competizione is an ideal choice. We deliver it directly to your hotel, villa or airport, with a dedicated 24/7 concierge and premium insurance included.

Supercar and executive sedan rental in Frankfurt. Delivery at FRA airport, at the Messe and at the leading hotels of the banking district. Designed for business trips, international trade fairs and weekends along the Rhine Valley.

Specifications

Engine
1.4 T-Jet
Power
180 CV
0-100 km/h
6,7s (0-100 km/h)
Top speed
225 km/h
Gearbox
Automatic
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Seats
4
Colour
Orange Racing
From
Quote on request

FAQ — Abarth 695 Competizione in Frankfurt

How much does it cost to rent a Abarth 695 Competizione in Frankfurt?+

Delivery included in Frankfurt. Reduced rates for weekends and stays of 3+ days.

Where is the Abarth 695 Competizione delivered in Frankfurt?+

Directly to your hotel, villa or airport in Frankfurt. The Rial Rent concierge coordinates everything.

Is the Abarth 695 Competizione available with a chauffeur in Frankfurt?+

Yes, a chauffeur service is available on request. Contact the concierge for a tailored quote.

Other models for hire in Frankfurt

Rent the Abarth 695 Competizione in other cities

The same 695 Competizione available with dedicated delivery in Europe's finest destinations.

WhatsAppCall